with,Blockin,Neck,RFID,Clothing, Shoes Jewelry , Luggage Travel Gear , Travel Accessories,$6,Holder,Wallet,-,Passport,/jinrikiman599737.html,Hook,Travel,angelorayer.com,Snap Travel Neck Wallet with Snap Hook Holder - RFID Passport Blockin Industry No. 1 Travel Neck Wallet with Snap Hook Holder - RFID Passport Blockin Industry No. 1 $6 Travel Neck Wallet with Snap Hook - Passport Holder RFID Blockin Clothing, Shoes Jewelry Luggage Travel Gear Travel Accessories with,Blockin,Neck,RFID,Clothing, Shoes Jewelry , Luggage Travel Gear , Travel Accessories,$6,Holder,Wallet,-,Passport,/jinrikiman599737.html,Hook,Travel,angelorayer.com,Snap $6 Travel Neck Wallet with Snap Hook - Passport Holder RFID Blockin Clothing, Shoes Jewelry Luggage Travel Gear Travel Accessories

Travel Neck Wallet with Snap Hook Holder - RFID Passport Finally popular brand Blockin Industry No. 1

Travel Neck Wallet with Snap Hook - Passport Holder RFID Blockin

$6

Travel Neck Wallet with Snap Hook - Passport Holder RFID Blockin

|||

Product description

Travel neck wallet with snap hook, not only keeping your cash and documents safe,but also considering the comfort of your neck when you wear it.

Multipurpose passport holder
★NOT ONLY can be hung around the neck
BUT CAN ALSO be hung ANYWHERE with a snap hook
★FIVE POCKETS in the wallet
★RFID BLOCKING- protect privacy from being stolen
★Adjustable rope

High quality
★Waterproof nylon fabric
★abrasion-resistant lightweight fabric
★Breathable design on the back

Size
Width: 6 inches
Height: 8 inches
Weight: 0.1 kg

Travel neck wallet is an indispensable part of your trip.It will make your travel safer and more secure.

Travel Neck Wallet with Snap Hook - Passport Holder RFID Blockin

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month