$13 WiFi Adapter AC1200Mbps EDUP USB 3.0 Wireless Adapter 5GHz/2.4GH Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products SALENEW very popular! WiFi Adapter AC1200Mbps EDUP USB 2.4GH 3.0 5GHz Wireless SALENEW very popular! WiFi Adapter AC1200Mbps EDUP USB 2.4GH 3.0 5GHz Wireless Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,/jinrikiman579037.html,$13,Wireless,5GHz/2.4GH,AC1200Mbps,3.0,WiFi,Adapter,USB,EDUP,Adapter,angelorayer.com Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,/jinrikiman579037.html,$13,Wireless,5GHz/2.4GH,AC1200Mbps,3.0,WiFi,Adapter,USB,EDUP,Adapter,angelorayer.com $13 WiFi Adapter AC1200Mbps EDUP USB 3.0 Wireless Adapter 5GHz/2.4GH Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products

SALENEW very popular WiFi Adapter Ranking TOP8 AC1200Mbps EDUP USB 2.4GH 3.0 5GHz Wireless

WiFi Adapter AC1200Mbps EDUP USB 3.0 Wireless Adapter 5GHz/2.4GH

$13

WiFi Adapter AC1200Mbps EDUP USB 3.0 Wireless Adapter 5GHz/2.4GH

|||

Product description

EDUP AC1200Mbps USB 3 0 Wireless Adapter Warm Tips 1) The driver must be installed first then plug the wifi adapter into the USB port (If the CD can not be used please download the driver from EDUP site) 2) When using this product on a laptop please turn off the built-in Wi-Fi if your laptop has built-in Wi-Fi 3)The PC back USB port’s compatibility and connection stability are better than the front USB So we suggest you inserting it on back USB port of your PC 4)You can get extended Wi-Fi speed of 867Mbps(Max connection speed) on 5GHz WiFi band or 300Mbps(Min connection speed) on 2 4GHz 5) If you have any doubt Please contact us via messages we offer life-time Technical Support Network Adapter Specification 1) Chip 8812BU 2) USB 3 0 port 3) Max Transmit Speed 5 8GHz/867Mbps or 2 4GHz/300Mbps 4)Supported OS Supported Win 10/8 1/7/XP/Mac OS 10 6-10 13 5)Wireless Standards:IEEE 802 11ac IEEE 802 11a IEEE 802 11n IEEE 802 11g IEEE 802 11b 6)Wireless Security WPA/WPA2/WPA-WPA2/802 1x and 64/128 bit WEP and WPS (PIN PBC) 7)Detect the network and change transmit speed automatically 8) Support WPS 2 0 9)Internal Omni-directional Antenna 10)Support 2 4G and 5G dual band 11)Support Wi-Fi Direct 12)Saving energy Package Includes 1 * EDUP USB 3 0 Wi-Fi Adapter 1 * CD driver 1 * User Manual


From the manufacturer

WiFi Adapter AC1200Mbps EDUP USB 3.0 Wireless Adapter 5GHz/2.4GH

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month