$48 Iwatsu ADIX IX-12KTD-3 Phone (Renewed) Office Products Office Electronics Telephones Accessories $48 Iwatsu ADIX IX-12KTD-3 Phone (Renewed) Office Products Office Electronics Telephones Accessories Iwatsu,angelorayer.com,IX-12KTD-3,Office Products , Office Electronics , Telephones Accessories,/jinrikiman578437.html,$48,ADIX,Phone,(Renewed) Iwatsu ADIX Ranking TOP19 IX-12KTD-3 Renewed Phone Iwatsu,angelorayer.com,IX-12KTD-3,Office Products , Office Electronics , Telephones Accessories,/jinrikiman578437.html,$48,ADIX,Phone,(Renewed) Iwatsu ADIX Ranking TOP19 IX-12KTD-3 Renewed Phone

Special Campaign Iwatsu ADIX Ranking TOP19 IX-12KTD-3 Renewed Phone

Iwatsu ADIX IX-12KTD-3 Phone (Renewed)

$48

Iwatsu ADIX IX-12KTD-3 Phone (Renewed)

|||

Product description

This pre-owned or refurbished product has been professionally inspected and tested to work and look like new. How a product becomes part of Amazon Renewed, your destination for pre-owned, refurbished products: A customer buys a new product and returns it or trades it in for a newer or different model. That product is inspected and tested to work and look like new by Amazon-qualified suppliers. Then, the product is sold as an Amazon Renewed product on Amazon. If not satisfied with the purchase, renewed products are eligible for replacement or refund under the Amazon Renewed Guarantee.

Iwatsu ADIX IX-12KTD-3 Phone (Renewed)

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month