LED,CAOMING,angelorayer.com,Display,to,Micro,$89,Screen,Cable,/jinrikiman495337.html,USB,with,Charging,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Computer Components,F8 CAOMING F8 USB to Micro Elegant Charging Display with Screen LED Cable CAOMING F8 USB to Micro Elegant Charging Display with Screen LED Cable $89 CAOMING F8 USB to Micro Charging Cable with LED Display Screen Electronics Computers Accessories Computer Components LED,CAOMING,angelorayer.com,Display,to,Micro,$89,Screen,Cable,/jinrikiman495337.html,USB,with,Charging,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Computer Components,F8 $89 CAOMING F8 USB to Micro Charging Cable with LED Display Screen Electronics Computers Accessories Computer Components

CAOMING F8 USB to High quality Micro Elegant Charging Display with Screen LED Cable

CAOMING F8 USB to Micro Charging Cable with LED Display Screen

$89

CAOMING F8 USB to Micro Charging Cable with LED Display Screen

|||

Product description

1. Material: liquid soft silicone
2. Built-in safety resistor to control the current within 5A without hurting the phone
3. With LED display, easy to use at a glance
4. Not easy to twist, not easy to break, long service life
5. Support 3.0A fast charge

CAOMING F8 USB to Micro Charging Cable with LED Display Screen

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month