Dell Vostro 220 220S P301D In a popularity Motherboard Socket LGA775 G45M03 mATX Dell Vostro 220 220S P301D In a popularity Motherboard Socket LGA775 G45M03 mATX $38 Dell Vostro 220 220S P301D G45M03 Socket LGA775 mATX Motherboard Electronics Computers Accessories Computer Components 220S,G45M03,Dell,$38,/jinrikiman351637.html,Socket,P301D,Motherboard,220,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Computer Components,Vostro,LGA775,angelorayer.com,mATX 220S,G45M03,Dell,$38,/jinrikiman351637.html,Socket,P301D,Motherboard,220,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Computer Components,Vostro,LGA775,angelorayer.com,mATX $38 Dell Vostro 220 220S P301D G45M03 Socket LGA775 mATX Motherboard Electronics Computers Accessories Computer Components

Dell Vostro 220 220S P301D In a popularity Motherboard Socket LGA775 Albuquerque Mall G45M03 mATX

Dell Vostro 220 220S P301D G45M03 Socket LGA775 mATX Motherboard

$38

Dell Vostro 220 220S P301D G45M03 Socket LGA775 mATX Motherboard

|||

Product description

CPU
Socket LGA775, Intel Core 2 Duo Quad, Core 2
Dual-Core, Pentium Dual-core.
(FSB Max 1333/1066/800MHz)

Chipset

North Bridge – Intel G45
South Bridge – ICH10R

Integrated Graphics

Intel GMA X4500 HD

Memory

2x 240-pin DDR2 DIMM slots
Supports Dual Channel DDR2 800 MHz
non-ECC , un-buffered memory (Max 4GB)

Expansion Slots

1x PCI Express x16
1x PCI Express x1
2x PCI

Audio

Realtek ALC662 – High Definition

Ethernet

Realtek RTL8111C – 10/100/1000Mb/s

Rear Panel

1 x RJ45 Ethernet/LAN Port
1 x PS/2 green color for mouse
1 x PS/2 purple color for keyboard
1 x VGA
1 x Audio I/O
1 x Serial Port
2 x USB 2.0 ports

Form Factor

Micro-ATX

Dell Vostro 220 220S P301D G45M03 Socket LGA775 mATX Motherboard

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month