$6 2 Pack Suction Cup Hooks, Wreath Hanger, Kitchen Towel Hooks Rem Home Kitchen Home Décor Products Home Décor Accents 2 Pack Suction Cup Hooks Wreath Finally popular brand Towel Hanger Kitchen Rem Wreath,Hanger,,2,Towel,Kitchen,Pack,/jinrikiman234637.html,Hooks,angelorayer.com,Home Kitchen , Home Décor Products , Home Décor Accents,$6,Cup,Hooks,,Rem,Suction Wreath,Hanger,,2,Towel,Kitchen,Pack,/jinrikiman234637.html,Hooks,angelorayer.com,Home Kitchen , Home Décor Products , Home Décor Accents,$6,Cup,Hooks,,Rem,Suction 2 Pack Suction Cup Hooks Wreath Finally popular brand Towel Hanger Kitchen Rem $6 2 Pack Suction Cup Hooks, Wreath Hanger, Kitchen Towel Hooks Rem Home Kitchen Home Décor Products Home Décor Accents

2 Pack Suction Cup Hooks Wreath Finally popular brand Towel Atlanta Mall Hanger Kitchen Rem

2 Pack Suction Cup Hooks, Wreath Hanger, Kitchen Towel Hooks Rem

$6

2 Pack Suction Cup Hooks, Wreath Hanger, Kitchen Towel Hooks Rem

|||

Product description

Feature:

1. Powerful suction cup, no need to punch. Enhance the bearing capacity, not easy to fall, and worry-free

2. Easy placement, integrated suspension design. Easily place various items, convenient to wash

3. The overall hook is thick, smooth and round, not only beautiful and durable

4. Environmental protection and health, waterproof and rust proof, firm and stable


Specification:

1. Color: transparent

2. Size: 7*4.35*8.85cm

3. Material: PET

4. Weight: 80G

5. Suitable occasion: smooth background (tiles, glass, etc.)

How to Install Suction Hook

Step 1: Clean the surface before installation. It must be dry, clean.

Step 2: Stick the suction cup and press firmly on the top to squeeze the air.

Step 3: Pull the lever hook down vertically.


Note:

1.Due to the light and screen setting difference, the item's color may be slightly different from the pictures.

"p"2.Please allow slight differences due to manual measurement.

"p""br"

"p"Package Included:

"p"2 x hook

2 Pack Suction Cup Hooks, Wreath Hanger, Kitchen Towel Hooks Rem

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month